KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW



II Liga - sezon 2011/2012


33 goli - Czura Mariusz (LOG-SPED ALMAR),

24 goli - Gorczyca Rajmond (EUROBUS),

19 goli - Rybak Bartłomiej (MOTOR PTVK TOYA),

17 goli - Szymański Tomasz (TRAMP), Lewandowski Dariusz (ROBIN),

16 goli - Paczkowski Piotr (AUTO-MAX),

15 goli - Pisarski Tomasz (SPOCENI WYJADACZE),

14 goli - Harłacz Jacek (EUROBUS), Gwizdała Maciej (ROBIN),

13 goli - Warynkiewicz Krzysztof (MOTO-FAN),

12 goli - Korab Marcin (LOG-SPED ALMAR),

11 goli - Niemiec Krzysztof (TRAMP), Buczak Jakub (TRAMP),

10 goli - Cielecki Rafał (LOG-SPED ALMAR), Piejko Andrzej (ROBIN),

8 goli - Hnatyk Andrzej (CENTROFARB), Mikus Zbigniew (CENTROFARB), Turczyński Marek (ROBIN),

7 goli - Hakało Andrzej (CENTROFARB), Niewęgłowski Maciej (TRAMP), Mikulec Stefan (ROBIN), Domański Andrzej (EUROBUS), Misieńko Grzegorz (SPOCENI WYJADACZE), Kurasz Wojciech (ROBIN), Romanowicz Mariusz (MOTO-FAN),

6 goli - Zieliński Łukasz (MOTOR PTVK TOYA), Harłacz Dariusz (EUROBUS), Grabas Paweł (SPOCENI WYJADACZE), Walatek Paweł (TRAMP),

5 goli - Czycz Mariusz (EUROBUS), Trela Krzysztof (CENTROFARB), Kawecki Marcin (LOG-SPED ALMAR),

4 gole - Kuta Adam (MOTOR PTVK TOYA), Malchler Sebastian (MOTO-FAN), Franków Mariusz (EUROBUS), Myszak Dariusz (AUTO-MAX), Kud Ryszard (CENTROFARB), Harłacz Rafał (EUROBUS), Bąk Maciej (SPOCENI WYJADACZE), Szczepanowicz Szczepan (MOTO-FAN),

3 gole - Zielski Karol (CENTROFARB), Cielecki Łukasz (LOG-SPED ALMAR), Olech Jarosław (AUTO-MAX), Gaweł Zbigniew (AUTO-MAX), Pawłowski Wojciech (MOTOR PTVK TOYA), Bazarko Marcin (MOTO-FAN), Kawecki Andrzej (AUTO-MAX), Mazurkiewicz Mariusz (LOG-SPED ALMAR),

2 gole - Habaj Mariusz (CENTROFARB), Szkarpecki Piotr (TRAMP), Chojnacki Piotr (MOTOR PTVK TOYA), Walciszewski Michał (ROBIN), Wiśniowski Waldemar (MOTO-FAN), Gajda Daniel (AUTO-MAX), Pawlik Stanisław (ROBIN), Lińczowski Wiesław (MOTOR PTVK TOYA), Trojniarz Tomasz (SPOCENI WYJADACZE), Kliszyk Mateusz (MOTOR PTVK TOYA), Bąk Krzysztof (EUROBUS), Dołhun Bartosz (TRAMP), Kępczyński Grzegorz (AUTO-MAX), Stępień Grzegorz (LOG-SPED ALMAR),

1 gol - Wendel Jacek (ROBIN), Turczyński Mateusz (ROBIN), Szarek Jacek (MOTO-FAN), Kulpa Bartłomiej (SPOCENI WYJADACZE), Kopeć Janusz (EUROBUS), Walatek Grzegorz (TRAMP), Górnicki Kamil (LOG-SPED ALMAR), Sielski Grzegorz (SPOCENI WYJADACZE), Barszczak Grzegorz (AUTO-MAX), Olech Łukasz (AUTO-MAX), Kozioł Grzegorz (LOG-SPED ALMAR), Kulpa Marek (SPOCENI WYJADACZE),




Strzelcy według drużyn:

AUTO-MAX (35) - Paczkowski Piotr (16), Myszak Dariusz (4), Olech Jarosław (3), Gaweł Zbigniew (3), Kawecki Andrzej (3), Gajda Daniel (2), Kępczyński Grzegorz (2), Barszczak Grzegorz (1), Olech Łukasz (1),

EUROBUS (67) - Gorczyca Rajmond (24), Harłacz Jacek (14), Domański Andrzej (7), Harłacz Dariusz (6), Czycz Mariusz (5), Franków Mariusz (4), Harłacz Rafał (4), Bąk Krzysztof (2), Kopeć Janusz (1),

TRAMP (57) - Szymański Tomasz (17), Niemiec Krzysztof (11), Buczak Jakub (11), Niewęgłowski Maciej (7), Walatek Paweł (6), Szkarpecki Piotr (2), Dołhun Bartosz (2), Walatek Grzegorz (1),

MOTOR PTVK TOYA (38) - Rybak Bartłomiej (19), Zieliński Łukasz (6), Kuta Adam (4), Pawłowski Wojciech (3), Chojnacki Piotr (2), Lińczowski Wiesław (2), Kliszyk Mateusz (2),

ROBIN (69) - Lewandowski Dariusz (17), Gwizdała Maciej (14), Piejko Andrzej (10), Turczyński Marek (8), Mikulec Stefan (7), Kurasz Wojciech (7), Walciszewski Michał (2), Pawlik Stanisław (2), Wendel Jacek (1), Turczyński Mateusz (1),

CENTROFARB (37) - Hnatyk Andrzej (8), Mikus Zbigniew (8), Hakało Andrzej (7), Trela Krzysztof (5), Kud Ryszard (4), Zielski Karol (3), Habaj Mariusz (2),

LOG-SPED ALMAR (70) - Czura Mariusz (33), Korab Marcin (12), Cielecki Rafał (10), Kawecki Marcin (5), Cielecki Łukasz (3), Mazurkiewicz Mariusz (3), Stępień Grzegorz (2), Górnicki Kamil (1), Kozioł Grzegorz (1),

SPOCENI WYJADACZE (37) - Pisarski Tomasz (15), Misieńko Grzegorz (7), Grabas Paweł (6), Bąk Maciej (4), Trojniarz Tomasz (2), Kulpa Bartłomiej (1), Sielski Grzegorz (1), Kulpa Marek (1),

MOTO-FAN (34) - Warynkiewicz Krzysztof (13), Romanowicz Mariusz (7), Malchler Sebastian (4), Szczepanowicz Szczepan (4), Bazarko Marcin (3), Wiśniowski Waldemar (2), Szarek Jacek (1),

 

Przemyski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji

ul. Mickiewicza 30

37-700 Przemyśl

Halowy Turniej Piłki Nożnej "5" Copyright 2011

realizacja: Piotr Duda