KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW



II Liga - sezon 2014/2015


28 goli - Jaroch Dariusz (PAŃSTWOWA STRAŻ POŻARNA),

26 goli - Hawryszko Maciej (AUTO-KOMIS BODEX),

20 goli - Piejko Grzegorz (MOTO-FAN),

17 goli - Lewandowski Dariusz (ELEKTROMONTAŻ),

13 goli - Sanocki Grzegorz (ALMAR-BUS), Korab Marcin (ALMAR-BUS),

12 goli - Malinowski Marcin (ALMAR-BUS),

11 goli - Niemiec Krzysztof (IWONA), Szymański Tomasz (IWONA),

10 goli - Zając Łukasz (IWONA),

9 goli - Pisarski Tomasz (SINDBAD), Zieliński Łukasz (PAŃSTWOWA STRAŻ POŻARNA), Majewski Paweł (PAŃSTWOWA STRAŻ POŻARNA), Kuta Adam (PAŃSTWOWA STRAŻ POŻARNA), Orzechowski Dariusz (ELEKTROMONTAŻ),

8 goli - Hakało Andrzej (MOTO-FAN), Hendzel Maciej (HENSFORT), Cielecki Łukasz (ALMAR-BUS),

7 goli - Gaweł Zbigniew (MULTI COLOR), Barszczak Piotr (MULTI COLOR), Górecki Piotr (ELEKTROMONTAŻ), Siara Marcin (IWONA), Butra Krzysztof (ELEKTROMONTAŻ),

6 goli - Jaroch Tomasz (SINDBAD), Góral Grzegorz (IWONA), Grabowski Damian (PAŃSTWOWA STRAŻ POŻARNA), Machunik Łukasz (IWONA), Wiśniowski Waldemar (MOTO-FAN), Panek Michał (AUTO-KOMIS BODEX), Krakowski Kamil (AUTO-KOMIS BODEX),

5 goli - Grochoła Piotr (ALMAR-BUS), Romanowicz Mariusz (MOTO-FAN), Gwizdała Maciej (SINDBAD), Leja Hubert (IWONA),

4 gole - Kusz Krzysztof (HENSFORT), Szydłowski Michał (PAŃSTWOWA STRAŻ POŻARNA), Głuszko Rafał (MULTI COLOR), Błażkowski Tomasz (AUTO-KOMIS BODEX), Kurasz Wojciech (SINDBAD), Magierski Marcin (ELEKTROMONTAŻ), Chodorowski Grzegorz (AUTO-KOMIS BODEX),

3 gole - Walciszewski Michał (HENSFORT), Janas Robert (MOTO-FAN), Zub Przemysław (AUTO-KOMIS BODEX), Olech Jarosław (MULTI COLOR), Sajdak Tomasz (ALMAR-BUS), Kaznowski Paweł (SINDBAD), Turczyński Mateusz (HENSFORT), Grodecki Piotr (MOTO-FAN),

2 gole - Buńko Aleksander (MOTO-FAN), Rybienik Remigiusz (IWONA), Kud Ryszard (MULTI COLOR), Wojtowicz Roman (MULTI COLOR), Doskocz Rafał (ALMAR-BUS), Piejko Robert (MOTO-FAN), Kosmyk Bartłomiej (ELEKTROMONTAŻ), Broda Marcin (MULTI COLOR), Turczyński Marek (HENSFORT),

1 gol - Halota Łukasz (HENSFORT), Patroś Dawid (SINDBAD), Szmyd Mateusz (ELEKTROMONTAŻ), Kucharski Mateusz (ELEKTROMONTAŻ), Malcher Sebastian (SINDBAD), Mikulec Stefan (MULTI COLOR), Szydłowski Przemysław (PAŃSTWOWA STRAŻ POŻARNA), Baran Kamil (HENSFORT), Machunik Rafał (AUTO-KOMIS BODEX), Hnatyk Adrzej (MULTI COLOR), Świtajło Jacek (IWONA), Pukalski Przemysław (AUTO-KOMIS BODEX), Berezowski Piotr (ELEKTROMONTAŻ), Cielecki Marcin (ALMAR-BUS), Buczek Marcin (PAŃSTWOWA STRAŻ POŻARNA), Szczęsny Paweł (MOTO-FAN), Aleksander Janusz (ALMAR-BUS), Gargała Grzegorz (SINDBAD), Mazurkiewicz Mariusz (ALMAR-BUS),




Strzelcy według drużyn:

SINDBAD (30) - Pisarski Tomasz (9), Jaroch Tomasz (6), Gwizdała Maciej (5), Kurasz Wojciech (4), Kaznowski Paweł (3), Patroś Dawid (1), Malcher Sebastian (1), Gargała Grzegorz (1),

HENSFORT (22) - Hendzel Maciej (8), Kusz Krzysztof (4), Walciszewski Michał (3), Turczyński Mateusz (3), Turczyński Marek (2), Halota Łukasz (1), Baran Kamil (1),

MULTI COLOR (29) - Gaweł Zbigniew (7), Barszczak Piotr (7), Głuszko Rafał (4), Olech Jarosław (3), Kud Ryszard (2), Wojtowicz Roman (2), Broda Marcin (2), Mikulec Stefan (1), Hnatyk Adrzej (1),

MOTO-FAN (50) - Piejko Grzegorz (20), Hakało Andrzej (8), Wiśniowski Waldemar (6), Romanowicz Mariusz (5), Janas Robert (3), Grodecki Piotr (3), Buńko Aleksander (2), Piejko Robert (2), Szczęsny Paweł (1),

ALMAR-BUS (59) - Sanocki Grzegorz (13), Korab Marcin (13), Malinowski Marcin (12), Cielecki Łukasz (8), Grochoła Piotr (5), Sajdak Tomasz (3), Doskocz Rafał (2), Cielecki Marcin (1), Aleksander Janusz (1), Mazurkiewicz Mariusz (1),

ELEKTROMONTAŻ (49) - Lewandowski Dariusz (17), Orzechowski Dariusz (9), Górecki Piotr (7), Butra Krzysztof (7), Magierski Marcin (4), Kosmyk Bartłomiej (2), Szmyd Mateusz (1), Kucharski Mateusz (1), Berezowski Piotr (1),

AUTO-KOMIS BODEX (51) - Hawryszko Maciej (26), Panek Michał (6), Krakowski Kamil (6), Błażkowski Tomasz (4), Chodorowski Grzegorz (4), Zub Przemysław (3), Machunik Rafał (1), Pukalski Przemysław (1),

PAŃSTWOWA STRAŻ POŻARNA (67) - Jaroch Dariusz (28), Zieliński Łukasz (9), Majewski Paweł (9), Kuta Adam (9), Grabowski Damian (6), Szydłowski Michał (4), Szydłowski Przemysław (1), Buczek Marcin (1),

IWONA (59) - Niemiec Krzysztof (11), Szymański Tomasz (11), Zając Łukasz (10), Siara Marcin (7), Góral Grzegorz (6), Machunik Łukasz (6), Leja Hubert (5), Rybienik Remigiusz (2), Świtajło Jacek (1),

 

Przemyski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji

ul. Mickiewicza 30

37-700 Przemyśl

Halowy Turniej Piłki Nożnej "5" Copyright 2011

realizacja: Piotr Duda